Triénio 2016/2019

CORPOS SOCIAIS

Assembleia Geral
Função Sócio Nº Nome
Presidente 76 - Alcides Saraiva de Aguiar
Vice-Presidente 450 - Pedro Bento Garcêz Rodrigues
Secretário 1990 - José Henrique Dias de Oliveira
Suplente 2356 - António Manuel da Rocha
Suplente 43 - Rui Jaime Domingues da Fonseca
Direcção Nacional
Função Sócio Nº Nome
Presidente 90 - José Ângelo Lobo do Amaral
Vice-Presidente 1711 - Jorge Manuel de Moura Soares
Director Financeiro 4893 - Rogério Fernandes Fonseca
Director 1951 - António Manuel Novais Freitas Sampaio
Director 3040 - Mário Eduardo Tovar Jalles
Director 4506 - Carlos Alberto de Melo Matias
Director 4723 - José de Oliveira Maia
Director Suplente 209 - Victor Manuel dos Santos
Director Suplente 1121 - Celso Mendes Ferreira
Conselho Fiscal
Função Sócio Nº Nome
Presidente 4093 - Raúl de Almeida Correia Monteiro
Secretário 4919 - Manuel Luís de Sousa Menezes Ribeiro
Vogal 166 - Sérgio da Silva Gonçalves da Cruz
Conselho Superior
Função Sócio Nº Nome
Presidente 1066 - José Luís Pinto Ramalho
Vice-Presidente 164 - Júlio Faria Ribeiro de Oliveira
Secretário 375 - António Jaime Rebelo da Silveira
Conselheiro 29 - Florindo Eugénio Baptista Morais
Conselheiro 56 - Raul Miguel Socorro Folques
Conselheiro 76 - Alcides Saraiva de Aguiar
Conselheiro 127 - José Pedro Simões Caçorino Dias
Conselheiro 139 - José Manuel Glória Belchior
Conselheiro 161 - Carlos José de Amorim Algeós Ayres
Conselheiro 172 - José Fernando Leiria de Brito
Conselheiro 192 - Luciano António de Jesus Garcia Lopes
Conselheiro 218 - Fernando Ferreira Venâncio
Conselheiro 313 - José Maria Godinho de Sousa
Conselheiro 321 - António Delfim Simões de Oliveira Marques
Conselheiro 378 - Victor Manuel Tavares Ribeiro
Conselheiro 409 - João Almeida Bruno
Conselheiro 511 - António Marques Abrantes dos Santos
Conselheiro 679 - António Joaquim Ribeiro da Fonseca
Conselheiro 1006 - Manuel Carneiro Teixeira
Conselheiro 1264 - José Augusto Moreira de Sousa
Conselheiro 1602 - Carlos Alberto Baía Afonso
Conselheiro 2420 - Manuel António Apolinário
Conselheiro 2898 - Altino Amadeu Pinto de Magalhães
Conselheiro 3142 - Carlos Manuel Martins Branco
Conselheiro 3540 - António Martins Marquilhas
Conselheiro 3848 - Luis Filipe Dores Moreira
Conselheiro 4234 - Marco António Mendes Paulino Serronha
Conselheiro 4361 - Arnaldo José Ribeiro Cruz
Conselheiro 4380 - Horácio dos Santos
Conselheiro 4381 - António José Afonso Lourenço
Conselheiro 4866 - Jorge Manuel Soeiro Graça
Conselheiro 4971 - Pedro Miguel Alves Gonçalves Soares

DELEGAÇÕES

Presidentes das Delegações
Delegação Sócio Nº Nome
Almada 4340 - José Eduardo Rosa
Aveiro 6602 - José Luís Garcia
Chaves 3473 - Waldemar Leite
Coimbra 2994 - José António de Sá Pinheiro Freire
Évora 2472 - Jaime Jorge Moreira Caraça
Guimarães 2429 - Manuel Afonso Ferreira Oliveira Rodrigues
Lisboa 375 - António Jaime Rebelo da Silveira
Oliveira de Azeméis 935 - Arlindo Pinto da Silva Florindo
Pombal 692 - Filipe Alexandre Rodrigues
Porto 894 - Moreira de Sousa
Santarém 2562 - Joaquim Miguel Lopes Rosa
Setúbal 413 - Joaquim Estevam Arroteia
Viana do Castelo 2024 - Manuel Casado Fernandes
Viseu 4165 - Manuel Magalhães Simões
Açores 192 - Luciano António de Jesus Garcia Lopes
Madeira 4408 - Ricardo Mota
BENELUX 6569 - Carlos Martins Barbeiro
E.U.A. 2066 - Jorge Ventura