Triénio 2016/2019

CORPOS SOCIAIS

Assembleia Geral
Função Sócio Nº Nome
Presidente 76 – Alcides Saraiva de Aguiar
Vice-Presidente 450 – Pedro Bento Garcêz Rodrigues
Secretário 1990 – José Henrique Dias de Oliveira
Suplente 2356 – António Manuel da Rocha
Suplente 43 – Rui Jaime Domingues da Fonseca
Direcção Nacional
Função Sócio Nº Nome
Presidente 90 – José Ângelo Lobo do Amaral
Vice-Presidente 1711 – Jorge Manuel de Moura Soares
Director Financeiro 4893 – Rogério Fernandes Fonseca
Director 1951 – António Manuel Novais Freitas Sampaio
Director 3040 – Mário Eduardo Tovar Jalles
Director 4506 – Carlos Alberto de Melo Matias
Director 4723 – José de Oliveira Maia
Director Suplente 209 – Victor Manuel dos Santos
Director Suplente 1121 – Celso Mendes Ferreira
Conselho Fiscal
Função Sócio Nº Nome
Presidente 4093 – Raúl de Almeida Correia Monteiro
Secretário 4919 – Manuel Luís de Sousa Menezes Ribeiro
Vogal 166 – Sérgio da Silva Gonçalves da Cruz
Conselho Superior
Função Sócio Nº Nome
Presidente 1066 – José Luís Pinto Ramalho
Vice-Presidente 164 – Júlio Faria Ribeiro de Oliveira
Secretário 375 – António Jaime Rebelo da Silveira
Conselheiro 29 – Florindo Eugénio Baptista Morais
Conselheiro 56 – Raul Miguel Socorro Folques
Conselheiro 76 – Alcides Saraiva de Aguiar
Conselheiro 127 – José Pedro Simões Caçorino Dias
Conselheiro 139 – José Manuel Glória Belchior
Conselheiro 161 – Carlos José de Amorim Algeós Ayres
Conselheiro 172 – José Fernando Leiria de Brito
Conselheiro 192 – Luciano António de Jesus Garcia Lopes
Conselheiro 218 – Fernando Ferreira Venâncio
Conselheiro 313 – José Maria Godinho de Sousa
Conselheiro 321 – António Delfim Simões de Oliveira Marques
Conselheiro 378 – Victor Manuel Tavares Ribeiro
Conselheiro 409 – João Almeida Bruno
Conselheiro 511 – António Marques Abrantes dos Santos
Conselheiro 679 – António Joaquim Ribeiro da Fonseca
Conselheiro 1006 – Manuel Carneiro Teixeira
Conselheiro 1264 – José Augusto Moreira de Sousa
Conselheiro 1602 – Carlos Alberto Baía Afonso
Conselheiro 2420 – Manuel António Apolinário
Conselheiro 2898 – Altino Amadeu Pinto de Magalhães
Conselheiro 3142 – Carlos Manuel Martins Branco
Conselheiro 3540 – António Martins Marquilhas
Conselheiro 3848 – Luis Filipe Dores Moreira
Conselheiro 4234 – Marco António Mendes Paulino Serronha
Conselheiro 4361 – Arnaldo José Ribeiro Cruz
Conselheiro 4380 – Horácio dos Santos
Conselheiro 4381 – António José Afonso Lourenço
Conselheiro 4866 – Jorge Manuel Soeiro Graça
Conselheiro 4971 – Pedro Miguel Alves Gonçalves Soares

DELEGAÇÕES

Presidentes das Delegações
Delegação Sócio Nº Nome
Almada 4340 – José Eduardo Rosa
Aveiro 6602 – José Luís Garcia
Chaves 3473 – Waldemar Leite
Coimbra 2994 – José António de Sá Pinheiro Freire
Évora 2472 – Jaime Jorge Moreira Caraça
Guimarães 2429 – Manuel Afonso Ferreira Oliveira Rodrigues
Lisboa 375 – António Jaime Rebelo da Silveira
Oliveira de Azeméis 935 – Arlindo Pinto da Silva Florindo
Pombal 692 – Filipe Alexandre Rodrigues
Porto 894 – Moreira de Sousa
Santarém 2562 – Joaquim Miguel Lopes Rosa
Setúbal 413 – Joaquim Estevam Arroteia
Viana do Castelo 2024 – Manuel Casado Fernandes
Viseu 4165 – Manuel Magalhães Simões
Açores 192 – Luciano António de Jesus Garcia Lopes
Madeira 4408 – Ricardo Mota
BENELUX 6569 – Carlos Martins Barbeiro
E.U.A. 2066 – Jorge Ventura