Triénio 2019/2022

CORPOS SOCIAIS

Assembleia Geral
Função Sócio Nº Nome
Presidente 1066 – José Luiz Pinto Ramalho
Vice-Presidente 450 – Pedro Bento Garcêz Rodrigues
Secretário 1990 – José Henrique Dias de Oliveira
Suplente 43 – Rui Jaime Domingues da Fonseca
Suplente 1989 – Jorge Silva Antunes
Direcção Nacional
Função Sócio Nº Nome
Presidente 90 – José Ângelo Lobo do Amaral
Vice-Presidente 313 – José Maria Godinho de Sousa
Director Financeiro 4893 – Rogério Fernandes Fonseca
Director 4506 – Carlos Alberto de Melo Matias
Director 4723 – José de Oliveira Maia
Director 4769 – Victor Manuel de Paiva Duarte
Director Suplente 209 – Victor Manuel dos Santos
Director Suplente 1121 – Celso Mendes Ferreira
Conselho Fiscal
FunçãoSócio NºNome
Presidente4093 –Raúl de Almeida Correia Monteiro
Secretário4912 –Manuel Luís de Sousa Menezes Ribeiro
Vogal166 –Sérgio da Silva Gonçalves da Cruz
Suplente6706 –Edmundo da Conceição Baptista
Conselho Superior
Função Sócio Nº Nome
Presidente 164 – Júlio Faria Ribeiro de Oliveira
Vice-Presidente 4361 – Arnaldo José Ribeiro da Cruz
Secretário 375 – António Jaime Rebelo da Silveira
Conselheiro 29 – Florindo Eugénio Baptista Morais
Conselheiro 56 – Raul Miguel Socorro Folques
Conselheiro 76 – Alcides Saraiva de Aguiar
Conselheiro 127 – José Pedro Simões Caçorino Dias
Conselheiro 139 – José Manuel Glória Belchior
Conselheiro * 161 – Carlos José de Amorim Algeós Ayres
Conselheiro 172 – José Fernando Leiria de Brito
Conselheiro 192 – Luciano António de Jesus Garcia Lopes
Conselheiro 218 – Fernando Ferreira Venâncio
Conselheiro * 321 – António Delfim Simões de Oliveira Marques
Conselheiro 409 – João Almeida Bruno
Conselheiro 511 – António Marques Abrantes dos Santos
Conselheiro * 679 – António Joaquim Ribeiro da Fonseca
Conselheiro * 1264 – José Augusto Moreira de Sousa
Conselheiro 1602 – Carlos Alberto Baía Afonso
Conselheiro 2420 – Manuel António Apolinário
Conselheiro 3142 – Carlos Manuel Martins Branco
Conselheiro 3848 – Luis Filipe Dores Moreira
Conselheiro 3849 – Paulo Jorge Lopes Pipa de Amorim
Conselheiro 4234 – Marco António Mendes Paulino Serronha
Conselheiro 4380 – Horácio dos Santos
Conselheiro 4381 – António José Afonso Lourenço
Conselheiro * 4645 – Musa Gonçalves Paulino
Conselheiro 4866 – Jorge Manuel Soeiro Graça
Conselheiro 4971 – Pedro Miguel Alves Gonçalves Soares

* – De acordo com a alínea b, ponto 2 do Artigo 18º dos Estatutos

DELEGAÇÕES

Presidentes das Delegações
Delegação Sócio Nº Nome
Açores 192 – Luciano António de Jesus Garcia Lopes
Aveiro 1908 – Miguel Ângelo Santos Rocha Oliveira
Benelux 6564 – Henrique Manuel Pimenta Montoito
Chaves 3473 – Waldemar Costa Leite
Coimbra 3865 – Rui Almeida
E.U.A. 2066 – Jorge Ventura
Évora 2472 – Jaime Jorge Moreira Caraça
Guimarães 2429 – Manuel Afonso Ferreira Oliveira Rodrigues
Lisboa 375 – António Jaime Rebelo da Silveira
Madeira 3435 – Emídio Abreu
Oliveira de Azeméis 935 – Arlindo Pinto da Silva Florindo
Pombal 692 – Filipe Alexandre Rodrigues
Porto 1264 – José Augusto Moreira de Sousa
Santarém 2562 – Joaquim Miguel Lopes Rosa
Setúbal 413 – Joaquim Estevam Arroteia
Viana do Castelo 2024 – Manuel Casado Fernandes
Viseu 4161 – Almiro Pais Correia