Triénio 2016/2019

CORPOS SOCIAIS

Assembleia Geral
Função Sócio Nº Nome
Presidente 76 – Alcides Saraiva de Aguiar
Vice-Presidente 450 – Pedro Bento Garcêz Rodrigues
Secretário 1990 – José Henrique Dias de Oliveira
Suplente 2356 – António Manuel da Rocha
Suplente 43 – Rui Jaime Domingues da Fonseca
Direcção Nacional
Função Sócio Nº Nome
Presidente 90 – José Ângelo Lobo do Amaral
Vice-Presidente 1711 – Jorge Manuel de Moura Soares
Director Financeiro 4893 – Rogério Fernandes Fonseca
Director 1951 – António Manuel Novais Freitas Sampaio
Director 3040 – Mário Eduardo Tovar Jalles
Director 4506 – Carlos Alberto de Melo Matias
Director 4723 – José de Oliveira Maia
Director Suplente 209 – Victor Manuel dos Santos
Director Suplente 1121 – Celso Mendes Ferreira
Conselho Fiscal
FunçãoSócio NºNome
Presidente4093 –Raúl de Almeida Correia Monteiro
Secretário4912 –Manuel Luís de Sousa Menezes Ribeiro
Vogal166 –Sérgio da Silva Gonçalves da Cruz
Conselho Superior
Função Sócio Nº Nome
Presidente 1066 – José Luís Pinto Ramalho
Vice-Presidente 164 – Júlio Faria Ribeiro de Oliveira
Secretário 375 – António Jaime Rebelo da Silveira
Conselheiro 29 – Florindo Eugénio Baptista Morais
Conselheiro 56 – Raul Miguel Socorro Folques
Conselheiro 76 – Alcides Saraiva de Aguiar
Conselheiro 127 – José Pedro Simões Caçorino Dias
Conselheiro 139 – José Manuel Glória Belchior
Conselheiro 161 – Carlos José de Amorim Algeós Ayres
Conselheiro 172 – José Fernando Leiria de Brito
Conselheiro 192 – Luciano António de Jesus Garcia Lopes
Conselheiro 218 – Fernando Ferreira Venâncio
Conselheiro 313 – José Maria Godinho de Sousa
Conselheiro 321 – António Delfim Simões de Oliveira Marques
Conselheiro 378 – Victor Manuel Tavares Ribeiro
Conselheiro 409 – João Almeida Bruno
Conselheiro 511 – António Marques Abrantes dos Santos
Conselheiro 679 – António Joaquim Ribeiro da Fonseca
Conselheiro 1006 – Manuel Carneiro Teixeira
Conselheiro 1264 – José Augusto Moreira de Sousa
Conselheiro 1602 – Carlos Alberto Baía Afonso
Conselheiro 2420 – Manuel António Apolinário
Conselheiro 2898 – Altino Amadeu Pinto de Magalhães
Conselheiro 3142 – Carlos Manuel Martins Branco
Conselheiro 3540 – António Martins Marquilhas
Conselheiro 3848 – Luis Filipe Dores Moreira
Conselheiro 4234 – Marco António Mendes Paulino Serronha
Conselheiro 4361 – Arnaldo José Ribeiro Cruz
Conselheiro 4380 – Horácio dos Santos
Conselheiro 4381 – António José Afonso Lourenço
Conselheiro 4866 – Jorge Manuel Soeiro Graça
Conselheiro 4971 – Pedro Miguel Alves Gonçalves Soares

DELEGAÇÕES

Presidentes das Delegações
Delegação Sócio Nº Nome
Almada 4340 – José Eduardo Rosa
Aveiro 6602 – José Luís Garcia
Chaves 3473 – Waldemar Leite
Coimbra 2994 – José António de Sá Pinheiro Freire
Évora 2472 – Jaime Jorge Moreira Caraça
Guimarães 2429 – Manuel Afonso Ferreira Oliveira Rodrigues
Lisboa 375 – António Jaime Rebelo da Silveira
Oliveira de Azeméis 935 – Arlindo Pinto da Silva Florindo
Pombal 692 – Filipe Alexandre Rodrigues
Porto 894 – Moreira de Sousa
Santarém 2562 – Joaquim Miguel Lopes Rosa
Setúbal 413 – Joaquim Estevam Arroteia
Viana do Castelo 2024 – Manuel Casado Fernandes
Viseu 4165 – Manuel Magalhães Simões
Açores 192 – Luciano António de Jesus Garcia Lopes
Madeira 4408 – Ricardo Mota
BENELUX 6569 – Carlos Martins Barbeiro
E.U.A. 2066 – Jorge Ventura